MUŽI 2009
Poř. | Jméno závodníka | Příslušnost | Počet závodů | Body (7 nej) |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drož Martin | MO ČRS Č. Šternberk | 16 | 230 |
2. | Chyba Pavel | MK Jarom.- Č. Skal. | 16 | 227 |
3. | Pešek Antonín | Gammarus Brno | 15 | 222 |
4. | Jörka Roman | MK Jarom.- Č. Skal. | 16 | 212 |
5. | Heimlich Roman | KSR Strakonice | 18 | 211 |
6. | Roza Luboš | MSK Zlín | 21 | 211 |
7. | Apjar Filip | MO ČRS Nový Jičín | 22 | 203 |
8. | Adam Tomáš | MO ČRS Vsetín | 13 | 201 |
9. | Vančura Ivan | MO ČRS Příbram | 18 | 200 |
10. | Krsek Michal | MK Jarom.- Č. Skal. | 15 | 196 |
11. | Hosenseidl Miloslav | RSK Č. Budějovice | 22 | 196 |
12. | Cieslar Tomáš | MK Bílovec | 25 | 195 |
13. | Kopecký Bořek | MK Bílovec | 26 | 195 |
14. | Šedivý Vladimír | RSK Č. Budějovice | 19 | 184 |
15. | Krátký Václav | RSK Č. Budějovice | 19 | 183 |
16. | Slavík Igor | MO MRS Brno 5 | 12 | 180 |
17. | Říha David | RSK Č. Budějovice | 14 | 180 |
18. | Divácký Aleš | MK Akvarest Říčany | 21 | 179 |
19. | Kouba František | RSK Č. Budějovice | 14 | 176 |
20. | Lukáš Miroslav | MO ČRS Plzeň | 19 | 176 |
21. | Pavlacký Vít | MK Bojkovice | 14 | 173 |
22. | Šustek Jaroslav | MK Bílovec | 11 | 172 |
23. | Šebesta Roman | MO ČRS Fr. Místek | 22 | 172 |
24. | Procházka David | MO ČRS Rokycany | 15 | 170 |
25. | Vach Jakub | MK Akvarest Říčany | 21 | 168 |
26. | Bílek Karel | RSK Č. Budějovice | 17 | 167 |
26. | Šram Jaromír | RSK Č. Budějovice | 17 | 167 |
28. | Mužík Milan | FF Hartman Polička | 10 | 164 |
29. | Kříž Rostislav | MO ČRS Havířov | 17 | 163 |
30. | Gacka René | MK Bílovec | 22 | 161 |
31. | Balog Martin st. | MO ČRS Chomutov | 11 | 160 |
32. | Dvořák Kamil | MO ČRS Rokycany | 15 | 160 |
33. | Šulc Jiří | MK Jarom.- Č. Skal. | 9 | 159 |
34. | Hanák František | RSK Č. Budějovice | 19 | 159 |
35. | Sklenář Karel | MK Akvarest Říčany | 14 | 158 |
35. | Čutka Miloslav | RSK Č. Budějovice | 14 | 158 |
37. | Hladík Milan | RSK Č. Budějovice | 15 | 157 |
38. | Černoch Martin | MO ČRS Odry | 16 | 157 |
39. | Pavlík Milan | Gammarus Brno | 6 | 156 |
40. | Šeba David | RSK Č. Budějovice | 10 | 155 |
41. | Fajt Petr | BFP Plzeň | 13 | 155 |
42. | Jahn Lukáš | MO ČRS Příbor | 16 | 155 |
43. | Hopp Roman | MO ČRS Havířov | 12 | 154 |
44. | Kynšt Daniel | MO ČRS Zábřeh | 13 | 153 |
45. | Bejček Tomáš | MO ČRS Chomutov | 9 | 152 |
46. | Adamčík Michal | RSK Č. Budějovice | 15 | 150 |
47. | Pešek Václav | MO ČRS Chomutov | 11 | 148 |
48. | Eliáš Marek | MO MRS Brno 5 | 7 | 147 |
49. | Rákosník Pavel | MO ČRS Příbram | 10 | 145 |
50. | Necid Josef st. | NEKO Frankův Zh. | 17 | 144 |